Texas Fiji at the University of Texas has lost contact with the following brothers. If you know anything that may assist us in locating the following alumni, please fill out the form at the bottom of the page to submit such information.

1950s
Henry E. Kerry ’50
Donald C. Smith ’50
George T. Stevens Jr. ’50
Andries M. Strauss III ’50
Roy E. Tidwell DDS ’50
Charles N. Burt Jr. ’51
Charles W. Goehringer ’51
Simon W. Henderson III ’51
Milburn E. Nutt Jr. ’51
Edward T. Coughlin ’52
R. G. Wilson ’52
John B. Wright ’52
E. B. Bratton ’53
William W. Buller ’53
R. W. Cozby Jr., DDS ’53
Lloyd W. King ’53
Julio S. Laguarta ’53
John R. Rudder ’53
John C. Taylor ’53
Herb Hamilton ’54
Frank L. McClendon Jr. ’54
Charles F. Jordan III ’55
Arlis B. Parkhurst ’55
Don C. Wukasch MD ’55
Edward P. Bolding ’56
William F. Condron Jr. ’56
Bobby L. Lackey ’56
Billy K. LaRue ’56
David L. Pollard ’56
Elbert B. Rogers ’56
Marhsall J. Dyke ’57
Donald D. Levisay ’57
Thomas L. Newman ’57
Shannon H. Ratliff ’57
Jeffrey L. Hayes ’58
Morris B. Milam ’58
Robert H. Ritter ’58
Milton C. Smith ’58
Richard C. Campbell ’59
Richard A. Fielder ’59
Reagan C. Helm ’59
Don A. Hillin ’59
Walter W. McAllister III ’59
Venable B. Proctor ’59

1960s
J. C. Bechtol ’60
Jackson T. Fulgham ’60
Alfred W. Roark Jr. ’60
James W. Clark ’61
B. M. Latham ’61
John M. Morgan ’61
David R. Murph Ph.D. ’61
Rodney W. Satterwhite ’61
Knox T. Williams ’61
Hoyt E. Bledsoe Jr. ’63
Wayne R. Harkins ’63
Harry D. Hawn ’63
Frederick E. Hopkins Jr. ’63
Lance L. McIntyre ’63
Jesse J. Moorhead ’63
Douglas B. Owen ’63
Roger W. Pipkin III ’63
Robert N. Ross Jr. ’63
Huntington S. Swanson ’63
John L. Hagan Jr. ’64
Jack W. Hanks Jr. ’64
William T. Johnson ’64
W. Ed Junell Jr. ’64
Ernest R. Keeton III ’64
David A. Sewell ’64
Michael C. Turner ’64
William P. Boone ’65
Frank E. Filtsch Jr. ’65
James P. Graham ’65
Carl A. Johnson Jr. ’65
Robert A. Nelson Jr. ’65
Michael H. Paggi ’65
Ronald Poole ’65
H. P. Whitworth Jr. ’65
Wiley J. Jinkins III ’66
T. L. Wolters ’66
Alan W. Cates ’67
Steven W. Griffin ’67
Stephen W. Roper ’67
Richard B. Sable ’67
Timothy A. Thurmond ’67
Kenneth J. Walker ’67
Paul R. Adkins ’68
W. D. Campbell Jr. ’68
Michael A. Darley ’68
John M. Fultz ’68
Robert A. Kugle ’68
W. G. Martel ’68
William D. Middleton ’68
Thomas A. Roberdeau ’68
Clinton P. Sayers ’68

Edmund E. Tresp Jr. ’68
J. A. Walter ’68
William T. West ’68
LG Clark ’68
A. T. Barclay III ’69
R. M. Boll Jr. ’69
J. K. Calder ’69
John M. Hargrove ’69
Michael B. Harrison ’69
William V. Spires Jr. ’69

1970s
John W. Hood ’70
James M. Jorns ’70
David C. Turek ’72
Thomas D. Cordell ’73
R. G. Goodman ’73
William J. Halden Jr. ’73
W. Will Carter ’74
Mark R. Edwards ’74
David P. Robinson ’74
William E. Baker ’75
G. Kent Collins ’75
J. L. Farrell III ’75
William C. Sawtelle ’75
Thomas W. Duke ’76
Gus L. Schreiner ’76
Steve Brady ’76
Kevin Duke ’76
Robert J. Clawson ’77
George A. Weatherall ’77
Robert M. Mead ’78
Tim Morby ’78
Brooks A. Wright ’78
Jeff Hammond ’78
Abel Kennedy ’78
Tom Schoenvogel ’78
Park G. Littleton ’79
James E. Snoddy III ’79
George Thomas ’79

1980s
John B. Berry ’80
Scott E. Calvin ’80
Tom E. Nelson III ’80
Gary N. Sharpless ’80
Doug B. Harrison ’80
Alex Miller ’80
John D. Elkins ’81
Ward F. Heyne ’81
James B. McGee ’81
S. L. Timmins ’81
Augustine W. Walsh ’81
Scott Sorenson ’81
Roy C. Coffee III ’82
John D. Cristiani ’82
G. Dewey Gaedcke III ’82
John T. Sledge ’82
John W. Solomon ’82
Trace Shappell ’83
Mouzon Bass III ’84
Leonard Blaylock IV ’84
L. M. Fischer ’84
Bradley C. Hunter ’84
Eric M. Johnson ’84
Christopher J. Alpert ’85
William P. Clements ’85
David R. Lawson ’85
Russell W. Ringo ’85
Paul E. Stallings ’85
W. B. Elliott Jr. ’86
W. K. Potter ’86
David S. Schorlemer ’86
Jodie C. Thompson ’86
Phillip S. Wattenbarger ’86
Matthew Alvarez ’86
Robert Ernst ’86
William Fischer ’86
Cole Hasie ’86
Lee Leonard ’86
Ben McBroom ’86
Rocky Stein ’86
Kirk Wolff ’86
Curt A. Besselman ’87
John M. Canavan III ’87
David C. Goodman ’87
Lyon C. Johnson ’87
Kirk A. Kauffman ’87
William J. Nelson ’87
George R. Parr ’87
Carter P. Smith ’87
John B. Sneed III ’87
Cory J. VanDyke ’87
Chris Newton ’87
A. Alex Allgood ’88
Richard M. Anspacher ’88
Blake P. Houston ’88

Curtis T. Hutcheson ’88
William T. Lambdin ’88
Jon B. Ruff ’88
Matthew R. Thompson ’88
Mike Hellmund ’88
Todd Ringo ’88
John Roubal ’88
Chris Apert ’88
R. Dwayne Danner ’88
William C. Moore Jr. ’89
Jeffrey A. Saunders ’89

1990s
Edward E. Lamme ’90
Thomas W. Oliver Jr. ’90
Callan Nokes ’90
Jimmy Singer ’90
Brandon C. Bichler ’91
Michael D. Loeb ’91
Luke Hricik ’91
Josh Clarke ’91
Demastines A. Caravageli ’92
Edward D. Fisher ’92
Gordon M. McNulty ’92
J. Carter Perrin ’92
Robert B. Warrenburg ’93
Peter B. Schwethelm ’94
Michael K. Strang ’94
Martin W. Thaggard ’94
Josh Williams ’94
Erik L. Davis ’95
Gregory F. Hodges ’95
Scott C. Kinsel ’95
James E. Lowe ’95
Travis M. Perry ’95
Ty Summers ’95
Erik Neil ’95
Harold D. Florence ’96
Jeffrey W. Matthews ’96
Ryan B. Shapiro ’96
Ray Baldwin ’96
Doug Britton ’96
Will Carsey ’96
Chesney Coker ’96
Tim Harkins ’96
Matt Kreutz ’96
Will Mackintosh ’96
Clifton T. Clarke ’97
J. Thomas Dorsey ’97
Blake Catlett ’98
Brandon C. Chavoya ’98
Robert W. Dillard III ’98
Louis D. Kowalski IV ’98
Adam J. LeBlanc ’98
Jeff A. Sharp ’98
Brucker L. Stensrud ’98
Hunter D. Yarbrough ’98
Brian Brooks ’98
R. Willing Ryan ’98
Bradley E. Braband ’99
William M. Duncan Jr. ’99
Tex B. Grubbs Jr. ’99
Robert B. Holland IV ’99
Kevin W. McGuigan ’99
D. R. Thompson ’99
Zack Armstrong ’99

2000s
William P. Denton ’00
Christopher M. Knox ’00
Christopher J. McCann ’00
Major M. Miller ’00
Steven D. Thompson Jr. ’00
C. B. Waters ’00
Trevor B. Dickens ’01
D. Andrew Dowdy Jr. ’01
Les S. Malnory ’01
Grayson A. Moore ’01
Benji M. Mulloy ’01
D. Chandler Quisenberry ’01
William D. Ratliff IV ’01
Robert H. Heiser III ’02
Zachary H. Hubby ’02
J. Austin Lahourcade ’02
Thomas E. McGaughy III ’02
Conlen W. Pritchett ’02
Christopher A. Sipes ’02
Andrew D. Guinn ’03
Daniel R. Long ’03
Neil L. Smith ’03
Samuel T. Acker ’04
Coleman C. Easley ’04
Matthew E. Hoskinson ’04
Matthew J. Jones ’04
Joseph B. Kercheville ’04
Ernst A. Leiss III ’04

Donald R. Lewis III ’04
Watt R. Matthews ’04
David D. Stanley ’04
Joshua H. Vallely ’04
Matthew J. Bankhead ’05
Charles T. Conner ’05
Clayton T. Gould ’05
John C. Kristen ’05
Michael D. Voss ’05
Stuart L. Cavender ’06
Thomas G. Jortner ’06
Robert C. Moore ’06
Marcus L. Nix ’06
Robert E. Rossy ’06
Marshall B. Thompson ’06
Benjamin P. Thompson ’06
Adam Bridgman ’07
Austin Mercer ’07
Ben Bright ’07
Charles Fraser III ’07
Clint Heinen ’07
Creston Whittington ’07
J. Cullen Vance ’07
Dustin Jones ’07
Joey Feste ’07
Kevin Scolaro ’07
Kyle Loeffeholz ’07
Michael Wheeler ’07
Monty James ’07
Parker Laramore ’07
Ross Brookshire ’07
Sean Callaway ’07
Tobin Parker ’07
Tyler Dan ’07
Will Faulkner ’07
William McDonald ’07
Andrew J. Stone ’08
Cripsin Clarke ’08
Hooff Cooksey ’08
Hill Crawford ’08
Wilson Albright ’08
John Bergman ’08
Parker Brody ’08
Austin Camp ’08
Harrison Cullen ’08
Charles Freeman ’08
Tom Hatch ’08
Simon Heibert ’08
Greg Johnson ’08
Dawson Lewis ’08
Hudson Moore ’08
Richard Pitts ’08
Connor Riley ’08
Richard Rogers ’08
Tommy Schleier ’08
Griffin Schriner ’08
Jackson Simone ’08
Landon Smith ’08
Taylor Smyth ’08
Barrrett Standish ’08
Charles Taylor ’08
Spencer Taylor ’08
Jordan Vincent ’08
Preston Watson ’08
Ross Weathers ’08
Daniel Webb ’08
Michael Whiddon ’08
Dean Wilkinson ’08
Luke Evans ’08
Graham Brown ’09
Michael McNamara ’09
Davis Miller ’09
Andrew Rhodes ’09

2010s
John Carter ’10
Greg Henson ’10
AJ MacNeill ’10
Walker Moran ’10
Jeremy Woldert ’10
Russell C. Hickey ’10
Austin P. Shealy ’11
Will H. Schuhmacher ’11
Charles W. Walker ’12
Samuel A. Blow ’12
William S. Fraser ’12
Cole D. McDonald ’12
Matthew S. Moldawer ’12
Keller E. Arthur ’12
Truman A. Biggs ’12
William A. DeVilbiss ’13
Ryan O. Williamson ’13
Henry W. Casscells ’14
Jack Crow ’14
M. J. Peters ’14
Christopher Holmes ’15
Jack K. Powell ’16
Jason Heironimus ’17
Jack Walsh ’18